全国免运
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :
3G BIDI 视讯光模块 单模 1550nm/1310nm 20km DDM
InFiberone P/N:
GHB-533G-L2TD
价格:
292.00
兼容品牌:
数量:
-
+
免运费
登录

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GHB-533G-L2TD
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm/1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C


3Gbps Video SFP BIDI 20km specifications datasheet



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved