全国免运
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
光纤无源器件
在当今快速发展的网络世界中,随着云计算和大数据的影响力和受欢迎程度不断提高,对高速传输和数据容量的需求正变得比以往任何时候都大。像Google,Facebook,腾讯这样的互联网巨头公司,存在数以百万计的服务器在云计算数据中心。因此,如何平衡高容量和高传输数据速率和低功耗是当…
详情
AAWG is based on silica-on-silicon planar technology and no electrical power and temperature control is required. A variety of commonly used configurations such as 24, 32, 40, 44, 48 channels can be provided, which are all available in standalone 19’’ or…
详情
CCWDM is an integrated optical module using free-space optics platform which can significantly improve optical performance, while reducing manufacturing costs, in a package less than 1/4 the size of conventional CWDM modules. With a channel spacing of 20
详情
Gigalight provides a complete kit to measure MPO/MTP polarity in Fiber optical cabling system. The MPO/MTP checker includes all the tools needed to measure MPO/MTP polarity on multimode and single-mode fiber optic equipment and fiber optic cabling, it is
详情
Optical Bypass Protection (OBP) system is an intelligent switching system which can bypass the faulty node caused by power-off or fault of optical output. It can identify the power status of network node and the status of optical signal output, and instan
详情
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved