免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 20m~100m 1312ft 56G QSFP+ AOC 有源光缆

InFiberone P/N:
GQS-MDO560-XXXC
价格:
1031.00
光纤长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GQS-MDO560-100C
Products title 100m(1312ft) 56G QSFP+ Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 56.1Gbps (FDR)
Distance(m) 100(OM3) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <1.5w



56G QSFP+ AOC specifications datasheet



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved