免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 150m ~300m OM4 40G QSFP+ to MPO跳线 AOC 有源光缆

InFiberone P/N:
GQM-MPO-XXXC-OM4
价格:
678.00
光纤长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GQM-MPO-XXXC-OM4
Products title Customized 150m ~300m(OM4)40G QSFP+ to MPO Jumper Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 150~300(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <1.5w



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved