免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

3m 9.8ft 40G QSFP+ PSM AOC 有源光缆

InFiberone P/N:
GM-SDO400-003C
价格:
2564.00
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GM-SDO400-003C
Products title 3m(9.8ft) 40G QSFP+ PSM Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 3(OM2) Wavelength 1310nm(SMF)
Transmitter FP Receiver PIN
Power dissipation <3.5w



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved