免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 30m ~150m OM3 40G QSFP+ PSM to MPO跳线 AOC 有源光缆

InFiberone P/N:
GM-MPO-XXXC-OM3
价格:
1718.00
光纤长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSFP+ Part number GM-MPO-XXXC-OM3
Products title Customized 30m ~150m(OM3) 40G QSFP+ PSM to MPO Jumper Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 41.25Gbps (40GE)
Distance(m) 30 ~150(OM3) Wavelength 1310nm(SMF)
Transmitter FP Receiver PIN
Power dissipation <3.5w



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved