免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制12 fibers MTP-12-F MTP 单模 MTP Patchcord 光纤跳线 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMP-X-1-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/XPC-MTP/XPC-X
价格:
243.00
连接器:
电缆长度:
极性:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMP-X-1-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/XPC-MTP/XPC-X
Product Description Customized 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord, Elite Loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type SMF Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved