免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 144 fibers 24 strands 单模 MTP Trunk 主干光缆 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMT-X-1-144-X-SM1-LS-6MTP/PC-6MTP/PC-X
价格:
3548.00
连接器:
电缆长度:
极性:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMT-X-1-144-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 144 fibers 24 strands Single mode MTP Trunk Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 144
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved