免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC OM3 多模 Hydra直接扇出 标准损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMH-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
价格:
248.00
连接器:
电缆长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Hydra cable Part number GMH-0-24-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode Hydra Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved