免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC 单模 Hydra直接扇出 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMH-1-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
价格:
180.00
连接器:
电缆长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Hydra cable Part number GMH-1-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable, Elite loss Fiber cores 12
Fiber type SM Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved