免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

10m 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC 单模 harness分支扇出光缆组件 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-1-24-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-10M
价格:
432.00
连接器:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Harness Cable Part number GMF-1-24-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-XX/XXX-10M
Product Description 10m 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Harness Cable, Elite Loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved