免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

12芯 MTP OM4 多模 Fiber 光纤回路器 线缆

InFiberone P/N:
GML-0-12-MM4-MTP/PC-X
价格:
87.00
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP LOOPBACK Part number GML-0-12-MM4-MTP/PC-X
Product Description 12 Fibers MTP OM4 Multimode Fiber Loopback Cable Fiber cores 12
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. Female (As Default) 2. Male IL for MTP connetor(dB)
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved