免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

1m 8 fibers MTP- 8 LC/ 4 Duplex LC 单模 harness分支扇出光缆组件 标准损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-08-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-1M
价格:
118.00
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-40G transition Part number GMF-X-0-08-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-1M
Product Description 1m 8 fibers MTP- 8 LC/ 4 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable, Standard Loss Fiber cores 8
Fiber type SM1 Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector 1. Connector1 Female (As Default)
2. Connector 1: Male
3. Connector 2: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC, FC/UPC,FC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved