免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC OM4 多模 harness分支扇出光缆组件 标准损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-20-X-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
价格:
221.00
电缆长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-100G transition Part number GMF-X-0-20-X-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC OM4 Multimode Harness cable, Standard Loss Fiber cores 20
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. Connector1 Female (As Default)
2. Connector 1: Male
3. Connector 2: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC, FC/UPC,FC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved