免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP OM4 多模 分支型线缆 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-1-24-F-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
价格:
387.00
电缆长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MTP-MTP breakout cable for 40G-120G transition Part number GMF-X-1-24-F-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP OM4 Multimode breakout cable, Elite loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector FEMALE IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved