免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP 单模 分支型 线缆 标准损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-24-F-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-MTP/APC-X
价格:
447.00
电缆长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MTP-MTP breakout cable for 40G-120G transition Part number GMF-X-0-24-F-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-MTP/APC-X
Product Description Customized 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP Single mode breakout cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector FEMALE IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved