免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

2x12 fibers MTP-24 LC MTP Cassette 转接模块 OM4 低损耗

InFiberone P/N:
GMC-1-D12-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-LC/PC
价格:
481.00
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Cassette Module Part number GMC-1-D12-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-LC/PC
Product Description 2x12 fibers MTP-24 LC Cassette,OM4,Elite Loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. MPO/MTP Connector: Female (As Default)
2. MPO/MTP Connector: Male
3. traditional: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA


MTP Cassette Module specifications datasheet



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved