免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

40G QSFP+ 光模块 LR41270/1290/1310/1330nm CWDM DFB 10km SMF

InFiberone P/N:
GQS-SPO400-LR4C
价格:
3250.00
兼容品牌:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSPF+ Part number GQS-SPO400-LR4C
Product Description 40G QSFP+ LR4 Data Rate 41.25Gbps(40GE), 43.01Gbps(OTU3)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -7 ~ 2.3 dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -13.7 ~ 2.3dBm
Distance 10km SMF Wavelength 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm
Connector LC Transmitter un-cooled DFB
Receiver PIN Power dissipation <3.5w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes


40G QSFP+ Cloud Optical Transceivers LR4 10km specifications datasheet



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved