免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

40G QSFP+ 光模块 PSM 1310nm 2km SMF

InFiberone P/N:
GQM-SPO400-IR4C
价格:
1300.00
兼容品牌:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor QSPF+ Part number GQM-SPO400-IR4C
Product Description 40G QSFP+ PSM 2km Data Rate 41.25Gbps(40GE), 43.01Gbps(OTU3)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -6.5 ~ 1.5dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -11.5 ~ 2.4 dBm(OMA)
Distance 2km SMF Wavelength 1310nm
Connector MPO(APC) Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN Power dissipation <3.5w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes



40G QSFP+ Cloud Optical Transceivers parallel Single mode specifications datasheet



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved