免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

CFP2 100G SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4

InFiberone P/N:
GC2-M101-SR10C
价格:
7560.00
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor CFP2 Part number GC2-M101-SR10C
Product Description 100G CFP2 SR10 Data Rate 103.125 (100GE), 111.809 (OTU4)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -7.6 ~ + 2.4dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -9.9 ~ +1dBm
Distance 300m(om3) 400m(om4) Wavelength 850nm
Connector MPO Transmitter VCSEL array
Receiver PIN array Power dissipation <7w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes


浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved