免费配送 订单满¥888
注册
登录
0
您的购物车是空的.
分享到 :

定制 150m ~300m OM4 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ 分支型 AOC 有源光缆

InFiberone P/N:
GCQ-MDO121-XXXC-OM4
价格:
3228.00
光纤长度:
数量:
-
+
免费配送 订单满¥888
登录

Product Details


Form factor CXP Part number GCQ-MDO121-XXXC-OM4
Products title Customized 150m ~300m(OM4) 120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active optical cable Data Rate(Gbps) 12x 10.3Gbps
Distance(m) 150~300(OM4) Wavelength 850nm
Transmitter VCSEL array Receiver PIN array
Power dissipation <2.5w



浏览历史
购物车
去结算
客户服务
关注我们
电子邮件订阅
网站地图 | 常见问题 | 解决方案
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved